Difference between revisions of "Greedy Goblin"
(→Sells) |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Cursed Magic Find Amulet]] || 30 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Cursed Magic Find Amulet]] || 30 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Golden Falcon]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Golden Falcon]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magical Box]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Magical Box]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Scroll of Stamina]] || 160 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Scroll of Stamina]] || 160 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orb of Enchantment]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Orb of Enchantment]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mastermind potion || 1 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | Mastermind potion || 1 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bullseye potion || 1 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | Bullseye potion || 1 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Berserk potion || 1 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | Berserk potion || 1 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 hour boost || 80 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | 1 hour boost || 80 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2 hour boost || 160 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | 2 hour boost || 160 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3 hour boost || 240 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | 3 hour boost || 240 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ancient Skirt]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Ancient Skirt]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ancient Leg Piece]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Ancient Leg Piece]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bag of Souls]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Bag of Souls]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ghoul Bag]] || 125 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Ghoul Bag]] || 125 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Demonic Bag]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Demonic Bag]] || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mysterious Ring]] || 60 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Mysterious Ring]] || 60 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Fury Ring]] || 60 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Fury Ring]] || 60 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ! Item !! Amount !! Currency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Solar Axe]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Solar Axe]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Star Tear]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Star Tear]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nidalee's Spear]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Nidalee's Spear]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[The Epiphany]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[The Epiphany]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dread Mace]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | + | | [[Dread Mace]] || 25 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] '''[[Noxious Token|NT]]''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 7 January 2018
| |
You see [Token Shop] Greedy Goblin. |
Contents
About
| Location: | Thais Casino, accessible through the Portal in Thais Depot. |
| Occupation: | Shopkeeper |
The Greedy Goblin sells items, potions, experience boosts, armors, backpacks, rings and weapons for Noxious Tokens.
Sells
Items
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Cursed Magic Find Amulet | 30 | |
| Golden Falcon | 100 | |
| Magical Box | 100 | |
| Scroll of Stamina | 160 | |
| Orb of Enchantment | 100 | |
Potions
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Mastermind potion | 1 | |
| Bullseye potion | 1 | |
| Berserk potion | 1 | |
Experience Boosts
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| 1 hour boost | 80 | |
| 2 hour boost | 160 | |
| 3 hour boost | 240 | |
Armors
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Ancient Skirt | 100 | |
| Ancient Leg Piece | 100 | |
Backpacks
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Bag of Souls | 100 | |
| Ghoul Bag | 125 | |
| Demonic Bag | 100 | |
Rings
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Mysterious Ring | 60 | |
| Fury Ring | 60 | |
Weapons
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Solar Axe | 25 | |
| Star Tear | 25 | |
| Nidalee's Spear | 25 | |
| The Epiphany | 25 | |
| Dread Mace | 25 | |