Difference between revisions of "Jean"
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! colspan="2" | Outfit !! Addon 1 !! Addon 2 | ! colspan="2" | Outfit !! Addon 1 !! Addon 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example | + | | Example || Example || Example || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:56, 8 March 2018
Contents
| |
You see [Addons] Jean. |
General Information
| Location: | Thais Depot, one floor below the surface, on the far right. |
| Occupation: | Addon Supplier |
Jean sells most of the outfit addons.
| Outfit | Addon 1 | Addon 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example |