Difference between revisions of "Greedy Goblin"
(→Sells) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Cursed Magic Find Amulet || 30 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | | Cursed Magic Find Amulet || 30 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Golden Falcon || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Magical Box || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Scroll of Stamina || 160 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Orb of Enchantment || 100 || [[File:Noxious Token.gif|link=Noxious Token|Noxious Token]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 7 January 2018
| |
You see [Token Shop] Greedy Goblin. |
About
| Location: | Thais Casino, accessible through the Portal in Thais Depot. |
| Occupation: | Shopkeeper |
The Greedy Goblin sells items, potions, experience boosts, armors, backpacks, rings and weapons for Noxious Tokens.
Sells
| Item | Amount | Currency |
|---|---|---|
| Cursed Magic Find Amulet | 30 | |
| Golden Falcon | 100 | |
| Magical Box | 100 | |
| Scroll of Stamina | 160 | |
| Orb of Enchantment | 100 | |